OEM opt. duplex kabel 09/125, SC/ST, 1m

Unknown| PartNo: PATCHOP-09/SC-ST-1M
OEM opt. duplex kabel 50/125 OM3, LC/LC, 2m
Hodnotenie produktu
Tento produkt zatiaľ nebol hodnotený.
10,58 € s DPH
8,82 € bez DPH
Na objednávku
Počet:
OEM opt. duplex kabel 50/125 OM3, LC/LC, 2m
Patch káble
/
Na objednávku
/
PATCHOP-09/SC-ST-1M
/
  • 1
  • Kábel
  • Patch kábel
  • optický SC
  • optický ST
Patch káble
/
Na objednávku
/
PATCHOP-09/SC-ST-1M
/